Oblastní žebříček
Datum Závod Přihlášky do ORIS
30.3. OŽ (OM KT, Racková, TZL) 24.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
30.3. OŽ (SP, Mysločovice, OTK) 24.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
13.4. OŽ (SP, Pozděchov, VIC) 8.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
13.4. OŽ (KT, Pozděchov, VIC) 8.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
27.4. OŽ (OM SP, Pozlovice, LCE) 22.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
27.4. OŽ (KL, Petrůvka, LCE) 22.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
18.5. OŽ (KT, Zašová, KVS) 12.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
8.6. OŽ (OM KL, Nová Dědina, SKM) 2.6. 23:59 ORISORIS
14.9. OŽ (KT, Rybí, MOV) 10.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
28.9. OŽ (SP, Těšnovice, SKM) 22.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
28.9. OŽ (KT, Těšnovice, SKM) 22.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
12.10. OŽ (KT, Lačnov, VIC) 8.10. 23:59 ORISORIS
19.10. OŽ (KL, Uhřice, ABM) 27.7. 19:00 ORISORIS
26.10. OŽ (KT, Pozlovice, LCE) 27.7. 19:00 ORISORIS

Starší závody...

Žebříček A, B , MČR
Datum Závod Přihlášky do ORIS
23.3. ČP štafet (Stříbrný rybník, PHK) 14.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
24.3. Jarní pohár (KL, Stříbrný rybník, PHK) 14.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
5.4. ŽB Morava (dlouhodobá soutěž) 31.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
5.4. ŽA (dlouhodobá soutěž) 31.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
6.4. ŽB Morava (KL, Háj ve Slezsku, AOV) 25.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
7.4. ČP štafet (Háj ve Slezsku, AOV) 22.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
13.4. MČR v NOB (Boháňka, SHK) 27.3. 23:59 ORISORIS
14.4. ŽA (KT, Boháňka, SHK) 7.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
11.5. ŽA (SP, Šumperk, KSU) 29.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
11.5. ČP štafet (Třemešek, KSU) 26.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
12.5. ČP štafet (Třemešek, KSU) 26.4. 23:59 ORISORIS
18.5. MČR ve sprintu (Čáslav, LPU) 5.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
19.5. MČR sprintových štafet (Pardubice, LPU) 2.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
1.6. ŽA (KL, Nová Skalka, DKP) 13.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
1.6. ŽB Morava (KL, Otaslavice, PLU) 26.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
2.6. ŽA (KT, Nová Skalka, DKP) 13.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
2.6. ŽB Morava (KT, Otaslavice, PLU) 26.5. 23:59 ORISORIS
15.6. ŽB Morava (KL, Vranov, VBM) 2.6. 23:59 ORISORIS
16.6. ŽB Morava (KT, Vranov, VBM) 2.6. 23:59 ORISORIS
22.6. - 23.6. MČR na KT (Velké Svatoňovice, LTU) 2.6. 23:59 ORISORIS
7.9. ŽA (KL, Lukoveček, TZL) 25.8. 23:59 ORISORIS
8.9. ŽA (KT, Lukoveček, TZL) 25.8. 23:59 ORISORIS
14.9. ŽA (SP, Český Dub, VLI) 1.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
14.9. ČP štafet (Kořenov, TUR) 29.8. 23:59 ORISORIS
15.9. ČP štafet (Český Dub, VLI) 29.8. 23:59 ORISORIS
21.9. - 22.9. MČR na KL (Janov nad Nisou, TJN) 1.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
5.10. MČR štafet (Tis u Blatna, PGP) 19.9. 23:59 ORISORIS
6.10. MČR klubů (Tis u Blatna, PGP) 19.9. 23:59 ORISORIS

Starší závody...

Vícedenní závody
Datum Závod Přihlášky do ORIS
12.7. - 14.7. HSH Vysočina cup 24.6. 23:59 ORISORIS
19.7. - 21.7. GP Silesia 30.6. 23:59 ORISORIS

Starší závody...